About FNGLA

Chapter Members

168 Members found in chapter.

Click on any member firm name to see more information about that member.
Member FirmContactPhone
100% Landscaping Co., Inc. Linda Flack  954-680-1619 
1-877-Junk Squad LLC Samantha Potesta  305-305-9373 
A1 Underground & Plumbing Services LLC Steven Fuller  954-321-1652 
Ace Pump & Supply Domingo Garcia  954-981-7424 
Achsah's Delight Bakery Wayne Jones  954-533-1843 
Aldo Cargo Express William Rendon  954-483-8806 
All American Roofing, Inc. Susan Manning  954-772-7663 
All Natural Environment, Inc. Victorino Collazo  302-323-8186 
Allied Growers, Inc. David Peskind  800-321-4769 
Alternative Global Logistic LLC Sophie Soudai  888-721-0010 
Ambassador Air Conditioning Curtis Keith Jr 954-772-9494 
Amerigrow Jessica Schumacher  800-860-8238 
AMMJ Nursery Joseph J. Theodore  954-309-8708 
Arcon Industries, Inc. Emanuel Cazacu  954-234-3031 
Atlantic Pottery Joseph Vogl  954-727-0005 
Aucamp's Nursery & Landscape, Inc. James Aucamp  954-581-0166 
Automotive Alliance LLC Giovanni Aqostino  954-742-7661 
B Cool Lawn Maintenance Services, Inc. James Fondo  754-245-0160 
Banyan Recycling, Inc. Alom Amit  954-373-2126 
Bennies Lawn Service, Inc. Bennie Denson  954-684-3987 
Betrock Information Systems, Inc. Christy Savage-Griffin  800-627-3819 
Big T Tampa St Pete Gene Stoller  954-588-2525 
Bill Moore & Co., Inc. Karen Arrington  561-416-9310 
Bio Global Group Miguel Castillo-Lagrange  954-440-9949 
Bio Global Group Pedro Medina Carrasquel  954-440-9949 
Bob's Barricades Gabriel Gastano  954-423-2627 
Bon's Barricades, Inc. Tama Osouna  954-968-1261 
Botanical Visions, Inc. William H. Reeve IV 561-361-6677 
BrightView Landscape Services Jimmy Beaver  954-817-7587 
Broward County EPCRD Robert Wanvestraut  954-519-1446 
Broward County Farm Bureau Fred Segal  954-972-2525 
Broward County Property Appraiser Mario Ponce  954-357-7471 
Broward County Property Appraiser Rhonda Gilbert  954-357-7471 
Broward County Schools Cynthia Griffin  954-817-4810 
Broward Landscape, Inc. Adam Baker  954-325-1111 
Bryson Lawn Service, Inc. Johnny Bryson  239-823-0631 
BTS Land Services Corp Sandra A. Shinabery  954-998-1333 
CafeAla Carte Corporation Dominick Fimiano  954-349-1030 
Captain Termite Jose Velez  786-506-6091 
Casual Patio of The Palm Beaches James Rine  561-876-2986 
Chase Roofing & Contracting Tamara Chase  954-680-8588 
Cinergy Builders, Inc. Barbara Joyce  954-397-7707 
City of Deerfield Beach Michael Pursell  954-571-4403 
City of Plantation Brian Law  954-414-8958 
City of Pompano Beach Robert Kussner  954-786-4926 
City of Pompano Beach Mark Brumet  954-600-7304 
City of Pompano Beach John LePage  954-786-4926 
City of Tamarac Public Works Dept. Levertis Byrd  954-597-3717 
CJM Construction, Inc. Charles Marchitello  954-426-1180 
Dennis Clinton Dennis Clinton  772-344-8639 
Complete Property Maintenance, Inc. Keith Carracher  954-973-3333 
Tom Connolly Tom Connolly  954-981-9900 
Creative N, Inc. Carlos Villanueva  561-525-2574 
CSL, Inc. Maik Silva  954-642-6185 
Cutting Edge Concrete Cutting William Burgess  754-245-3388 
D & L Services Corp Jose Medina  954-682-4209 
D. S. Hull Company, Inc. Jeffrey Eisensmith  954-463-4307 
Dennis Shipping Dennis Hawthorne  754-223-2348 
Design & Cut Landscape Services, Inc. Sharon Armstrong  954-584-9310 
Devove US, Inc. Thierry Devove  954-553-0036 
Dino's Palms Landscaping Dino Hernandez  561-513-2320 
Drone Nerds, Inc. Robert Weitzer  786-708-7807 
Dump Squad Junk Removal, Inc. Samson Rubinov  954-440-9710 
Durgold, Inc. John Durham  954-972-3327 
E D J Service, Inc. Evelyn R. Pagni  954-791-4167 
Earth Advisors John Harris  800-981-1770 
Electrical Doctors LLC Salvatore Catalano  954-247-9181 
Empire Services Group of South Florida Joseph Peeples  954-933-2719 
Eulogio Linarez Roofing Eulogio Linarez  954-818-9455 
Exigo Concrete Inc. Pedro Villalona  954-797-7679 
Father & Sons Lawn and Landscape Alberto Carachure  954-410-2529 
Fern Ridge Nursery Kris Donate  954-989-7666 
Fivestar Tractor Joe Jones  407-847-8944 
Flamingo Road Home & Garden Showplace Jim Dezell  954-258-8568 
Florida Aquatic Nurseries, Inc. Bradford McLane  954-472-5120 
Florida Draw Bridge, Inc. Laura Porter  954-788-0969 
Florida Nursery Mart, Inc. Christopher Lawson  954-689-0791 
Florida Paradise Landscaping LLC Luis Vigoa  954-680-8886 
Four B's Nursery, Inc. Roger Brooks  954-520-5497 
Four B's Nursery, Inc. Janice Brooks  954-520-5497 
Freer General Contractors LLC Michael Freer  954-882-6086 
Garden Services Robert Clauss  954-680-8100 
Garden Time, Inc. Matt Cohen  954-200-4880 
Garmizo Nursery & Landscape Jamie Garmizo  954-680-7720 
Get Green Lawn and Landscape Andrew Critchlow  954-401-9257 
Getting Green Plant Service, Inc. Robert Shoelson  954-680-1819 
Glenn's Greenery, Inc. Robert Radler  800-590-3949 
GRC Landscaping LLC Danny Goldstein  954-970-5252 
The Green Experts LLC Bert Bolduc  954-341-6100 
Green Horizon Services Ralph Toledo  954-584-9544 
Green Life Maintenance LLC Pablo Bazano  561-713-5824 
GreenSource Landscape & Sports Turf, Inc. Jason Wingate  954-385-0040 
Janine Griffiths Janine Griffiths  954-558-6359 
Gulfshore Insurance, Inc. Tim Spear  954-233-5851 
HIQ Services Corp. Hugo Izquerdo  754-245-8422 
Horticultural Solutions, Inc. Christopher L. Griffiths  954-650-6415 
Jay Scotts Company Victoria Payne  954-922-3939 
Jim Threlkel Florist & Foliage Jeff Sophir  954-566-7571 
JN Lawn & Landscaping, Inc. Amber Dowling  954-461-7150 
Jose Domingo Lawn Service Jose Domingo  786-923-7320 
Jose Landscaping & Maintenance Jose Prieto  754-551-6498 
Joseph's Designs and Maintenance, Inc. Alan Joseph  954-520-9047 
Just Perfect Landscaping, Inc. Barbara Sangiao-Parga  954-680-5211 
Kenworth of South Florida Todd Hays  954-523-5484 
Klasmann-Deilmann Americas, Inc. Martin Nugteren  305-397-8498 
Kubota Tractor Corporation Alan Campbell  954-415-5321 
Kwik Klip Service and Landscaping Mark Stumpo  954-258-2361 
Landscape Service Professionals, Inc. Sandra Benton  954-721-6920 
Landworks Depot Rick Speer  954-680-5536 
Lindstrom Brothers Chris Lindstrom  954-604-5006 
Living Color Garden Center Stephen Herndon  954-985-8787 
Lukes' Landscaping, Inc. David Vaughn  954-431-1111 
M & J Landscaping Renovations Corp Yorlin Osorio  954-873-1716 
Mainguy Landscape Services Robert Mainguy  954-741-3000 
MBS Communication, Inc. Bruce Lima  954-642-6182 
MC Junk, Inc. Carlos Vargas  954-297-9817 
MM Landscaping Tree Service Maria Mendez  305-803-5009 
Morejon and Son Lawn Services, Inc. Jose Lopez  954-681-0002 
MOTPlans, Inc. Mark Meyers  954-560-0450 
Native Sun Landscape Services, Inc. Mario Esposito  954-450-6211 
Naugle's Nursery, Inc. Roberto Chavez  800-562-8453 
Norbel Lawn Services Rosana Solis  954-326-8556 
North Florida Drywall, Inc. Ana Espana  954-650-7093 
Nu Turf of Pompano Beach, Inc. William Murphy  954-234-0113 
O Professional Services LLC Orlando Smith  754-234-2749 
On the Side Landscaping LLC DBA Four B's Nursery David Jordling  954-753-5026 
P H Consulting, Inc. Patricia Hoot  954-553-6574 
Paletz Roofing & Inspections Cindy Paletz  954-916-6642 
Palm & Turf Mgt. Plus, Inc. Dianne Bessette  954-691-8754 
Palm Truck Centers, Inc. Diana Weiger  800-257-7256 
Parrish Gardens Lana Hansford  954-680-3544 
Parrish Nursery, Inc. Vickie Parrish  954-680-3544 
Perfect Choice Nursery Haydee Amezquita  954-445-7234 
Pinders Lawn Service, Inc. Timothy Pinder  954-919-8018 
Pink and Green LLC Luke Hansford  954-774-0903 
Plantaxions, Inc. Gustavo Rivero  239-348-2707 
Prestige Growers Fred Lica  954-584-3465 
Prestige Property Maintenance, Inc. Greg Lica  954-584-3465 
Pro GPS Tracking, Inc. Joey Gabriel  954-275-6954 
Proscapes Enterprises LLC James McDonnell IV 954-385-1350 
R & R Nurseries LLC Carlos Rodriguez  305-778-3815 
Reliable Concrete Services Clifford Maddock  954-944-0088 
Renteria Trucking Ramon Renteria  954-253-2525 
RFM Landscaping LLC Roberto Masson  954-302-7927 
Roadway Tire and Parts, Inc. Richard Mcarthy  954-942-8122 
Roof Doctors-South Florida, Inc. Michael Jacobazzi  954-784-7663 
Rubyflo Media Group Dwayne Bennett  954-858-6566 
Runway Growers, Inc. Jamie Hayes  954-584-0269 
RWF Legacy Ranch, Inc. Travis Williamson  954-782-2370 
Sagahon Lawn Services Corp Juan Sagahon  754-246-3140 
Schulz Landscape Service Nursery A. Vincent Carfora  954-596-0600 
Searle Brothers Nursery, Inc. Larry Searle  954-434-7681 
Silva Paiva Corp. Adilice Amaral  754-423-4945 
Southeast Landscape Management Company LLC Clarke Harlow  954-768-9806 
ST Stones, Inc. Sivakumar Thalamuthu  954-873-9965 
Sur Global Trucking LLC Avinash Namchand  954-585-8588 
Tadala's Nursery Carlos Pradilla  954-680-7655 
Town of Pembroke Park Tom Wilde  954-450-1606 
Tri County Truck Steve Weiss  954-971-4022 
True Image Landscape Services LLC Brittany Angulo  954-330-3652 
Universal Enterprises Supply Corp. Rick Fuhr  800-432-3009 
Village of Wellington Bruce Wagner  561-791-4121 
Carl Wallack Carl Wallack  954-802-0951 
Well Groomed Lawns LLC Eric Doan  954-552-7560 
Winding Way Farm, Inc. Steven Weinsier  954-382-9766 
Winrise Enterprises LLC Lam Chum Sing  954-837-8686 
Wire Products, Inc. of Florida Raul Blanco  800-457-1018 
Wright Scapes, Inc. Erik Wright  954-914-3952